Eleva2000
puntosistemi new
Mercoledì 20 Marzo 2019     -     Redazione via Emilia 49, Tortona (AL)            

Risultati Calcio, domenica 5 ottobre

Serie D – Girone A, 6′ giornata

Argentina  4-1 Cuneo
Bra 2-1 Borgomanero
Chieri 1-0 Derthona
Novese 2-1 Asti
Pro Settimo 1-1 Caronnese
Rapallobogliasco 1-2 Vado
Vallee d’Aoste 0-1  Oltrepovoghera
Sancolombano 0-2  Borgosesia
Sesti Levante 2-1  Lavagnese
Sp. Bellinzago 1-1  Acqui

Marcatori

Chieri – Derthona

Lazzaro (Chieri)

 

Eccellenza – Girone B, 7′ giornata

Cheraschese  0-1 Casale
Colline Alfieri  0-0 Albese
Corneliano  0-1 Benarzole
Fossano  0-2 Virtus Mondovì
Pinerolo  2-0 Saluzzo
Pro Dronero  7-1 Lucento
S. Giacomo  4-0 Olmo
Tortona Villa  1-2 Cavour
Valenzana  4-3 Castellazzo

Marcatori

 

Promozione – Girone D, 6′ giornata

Arquatese  0-1 SD Savio Rocchetta
Asca  1-2 Santostefanese
Borgaretto Calcio  0-0 Atletico Torino
Canelli  1-0 Libarna
LG Trino  1-1 Pavarolo
S Giuliano Nuovo  1-1 Cbs Scuola Calcio
Sp. Cenisia   2-0 Mirafiori
Victoria Ivest  1-3 Cit. Turin Lde

Marcatori:

S Giuliano Nuovo – Cbs Scuola Calcio

Meta (S. Giuliano) 8’st, aut. Dimou (S. Giuliano) 45’st

Prima Categoria – Girone H, 6′ giornata

Aurora Calcio  7-0 Pro Molare
Fortitudo  0-3 Cassano Calcio
La Sorgente  1-1 Savoia Fbc
Ovada Calcio  0-0 Cassine
Quargnento  2-4 Gaviese
Viguzzolese  0-1 Audace Club
Villanova  4-1 Luese
Villaromagnano  2-1 Silvanese

Marcatori

Villaromagnano – Silvanese

Defilippo 9′ , Gianelli 24′(villar.), Montalbano (Silvanese) 31 st

Fortitudo – Cassano Calcio

Promutico (Cassano) 30′ 1t, Repetto (Cassano) 10′ 2t, Guaraglia (Cassano) 25′ 2t

Viguzzolese – Audace Club

Rossi (Audace Club) 90′

Seconda Categoria – Girone P, 4′ giornata

Castelnovese  0-2 Pozzolese
Don Bosco  1-1 Lerma Capriata
Molinese  2-2 Paderna
Montegioco  1-1 Audax Orione
Mornese  1-1 Spinettese
Valmilana  3-2 G3 Real Novi

Marcatori:

Molinese – Paderna

Debenedictis (Mol.) 11’pt, Ilardi (Pad.) 22’pt, Cisi (Mol.) 26′ pt, Sella (Pad.) 21’st

Montegioco – Audax Orione

Russo (Audax) 10’1t, Defumo (Mont.) 25′ 1t

 

Terza Categoria – Girone Al, 3′ giornata

Tiger Novi  2-2 Tassarolo
Bassignana  0-8 Piemonte
Castellarese  7-1 Gamalero
Serravallese  0-0 Castellettese
Valmadonna  2-0 Aurora Ponte
Vignolese  2-0 Sale

 

.